Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome Wall Mounted Bath Spout

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£82.15
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Eurodisc Cosmo Bath Spout 13278002

Small Delivery
£115.26
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome Wall Mounted Bath Spout

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Eurodisc Cosmopolitan · Product Type: Mixer faucet of wall bath · Colors: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · Wall Mount apparent, Grohe StarLight® Sustainable shine, Mousseur, outside threads 1/2", protruding 170 mm
£82.15
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan S-Size 1/2" 23049002
£135.44
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Sink Mixer 1/2" Chrome 32259003
£165.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Chrome low spout
£178.05
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Pull Out Kitchen Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan
£220.97
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 33569002 Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Shower Tap, Regular Spout
£135.44
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90