Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan S-Size Basin tap 1/2" (23037002)

Used Offers from

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan S-Size Basin tap 1/2" (23037002)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£97.28
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 23037002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Pop-Up Waste and Standard Spout)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.00
Free Delivery

GROHE 23037002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Pop-Up Waste and Standard Spout)

£114.17
Free Delivery

GROHE 23037002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Pop-Up Waste and Standard Spout)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£121.86
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE 23037002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Pop-Up Waste and Standard Spout)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£124.14
Delivery from £21.76

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer 1/2" S-Size - 23037002

Small Delivery
£141.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 2-hole basin mixer S-Size
£166.47
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single lever , S Size
£92.97
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Eurostyle 2337420E Cosmopolitan Basin Tap
£94.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE 3246820L Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer Tap
£103.56
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan S-Size Basin tap 1/2" (23037002)

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Eurostyle Cosmopolitan · Product Type: Mixer faucet sink · Colors: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · This mixer faucet A: · Monotrou on beach · Control lever of metal · Mousseur · Pull handle and trim to dump 1 1/4" · Connecting hoses flexible · This mixer faucet includes the following technologies: · GROHE SilkMove® Cartridge in ceramics 28mm · GROHE StarLight® Sustainable shine · GROHE QuickFix® quick installation
£97.28
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk