Grohe Extension Set 46627000

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£94.18
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Flush Pipe Extension Chrome 46627000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

GROHE Extension 46627 Chrome

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Delivery from £43.68
Grohe Extension Set 46627000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 46627000 · Colour: Chrome
£94.18
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

GROHE 38714000 WC Wall Plate Extension Set 70 mm
£17.09
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GROHE Extension 27,5 mm Chrome 47172000
£116.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.68
GROHE Extension-Set, 40 mm Chrome 06428000
£7.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GROHE 45203000 | Extension Kit for Flush-Mounted Valves | 200 mm (Pack of 2)
£22.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grohe Extension Set 27,5mm 47249000
£170.66
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90