Grohe Extension Set 80 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£12.12
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Extension 20-80 Chrome 45202000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

GROHE Extension 20-80 Chrome 45202000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.31
Free Delivery

GROHE Extension 20-80 Chrome 45202000

In stock
£18.27
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe Tap Outlet Extension Spindle Kit 80mm NEW - 45202000 (45202 000)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

GROHE Extension 45202 For UP Valve 20-80 Chrome

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.93
Delivery from £43.61
Grohe Extension Set 80 mm

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 45202000 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · For built-in faucets · From 1/2 ", 3/4" and 1 "
£12.12
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

GROHE 38714000 WC Wall Plate Extension Set 70 mm
£17.09
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GROHE Extension 27,5 mm Chrome 47172000
£116.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.68
GROHE Extension-Set, 40 mm Chrome 06428000
£7.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GROHE 45203000 | Extension Kit for Flush-Mounted Valves | 200 mm (Pack of 2)
£22.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grohe Extension Set 27,5mm 47249000
£170.66
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90