Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Alpine White Brass GROHE EcoJoy technology 38858SH0

Used Offers from

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Alpine White Brass GROHE EcoJoy technology 38858SH0

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£55.66
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Chrome Plastic Horizontal Mount 38844000

4-8 weeks
£55.82
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£58.85
Delivery from £8.75

GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.50
Free Delivery

GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.50
Free Delivery

GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

£61.69
Free Delivery

38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

1-2 days
£99.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

GROHE Wall Plate, Stainless Steel Chrome 43901000
£232.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Without water saver 42451000
£310.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42421000
£254.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 38844SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate
£49.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurocube Mounting plate Chrome
£20.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Alpine White Brass GROHE EcoJoy technology 38858SH0

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Arena Cosmopolitan · Manufacturer number: 38858SH0 · Colour: Alpine white · Material: Brass Further information: · Flush plate · For dual flush or start & stop actuation · For pneumatic drop valve AV1 · For horizontal installation · For horizontal installation only · For mounting of small flush plates please order · Revision shaft 40 911 000 (sold separately) · GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow
£55.66
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk