Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Chrome Plastic Dual 38858000

GROHE Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Chrome Plastic Dual 38858000

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Chrome Plastic Dual 38858000

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£54.07
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

In stock
£66.02
Free Delivery

GROHE 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

£66.13
Free Delivery

GROHE 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£72.61
Delivery from £8.80

Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Horizontal Chrome 38858000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.01
Free Delivery

Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38858000

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Horizontal - Chrome - 38858000 - Upgrade Your Bathroom

1-3 working days
£78.50
Free Delivery

38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall PlateSilver

2-3 days
£87.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GROHE Wall Plate, Stainless Steel Chrome 43901000
£232.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Without water saver 42451000
£310.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42421000
£254.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 38844SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate
£48.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurocube Mounting plate Chrome
£20.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Chrome Plastic Dual 38858000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: ⦁ Series: Arena Cosmopolitan ⦁ Type of product: Flush Plates ⦁ Colour: Chrome ⦁ Material: Plastic Dimensions:imensions: 156 x 197 x 12 mm
£54.07
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk