Grohe Flush Plate Skate Air Chrome Plastic 197 x 156 x 18mm 38505000

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.70
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 38505000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Grohe 38505000 Skate Air WC Flush Plate, Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Skate Air Actuation Plate Chrome

2-3 days
£43.86
Free Delivery

GROHE 38505000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate

In stock
£44.65
Free Delivery

GROHE 38505000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate

In stock
£44.70
Free Delivery

GROHE 38505000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£44.91
Delivery from £9.64

GROHE 38505000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate

£44.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 38505000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate

£46.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Air Chrome Plastic 197 x 156 x 18mm 38505000

Cheapest offer

Description: The GROHE Flush Plate Skate Air Chrome is a sleek and elegant flushplate which blends into any bathroom design, classic or modern. It is a bit smaller than other flush plates, making it a discrete option. It comes with a GROHE StarLight® chrome finish that is durable and easy to clean. The dual flush system helps save water and money, allowing you to select a flush volume of either 3 or 6 litres (or 4.5 litres in some ceramic bodies) You can stop a full flush simply by pressing the small button. The GROHE EcoJoy® flush technology reduces your water consumption by up to 50%, which is great for your wallet and the planet! Installation is simple and tool-free. The GROHE Skate Air flush plate - a bathroom upgrade that balances sophisticated style with performance! Features: ⦁ Wall-mounted flush plate ⦁ GROHE StarLight® lasting chrome finish ⦁ GROHE EcoJoy® technology saves you water and money Technical information: ⦁ Dimensions: 197 x 156 x 18 mm ⦁ For pneumatic discharge
£29.70
Unknown
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Skate Air Vertical Installation Flush Plate - Phantom Black
£93.19
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Wall Plate, Stainless Steel Chrome 43901000
£232.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42421000
£240.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.56
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42359000
£326.87
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Stainless Steel Electronic Without water saver 42440SD0
£452.06
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90