Grohe Flush Plate Skate Air Chrome Plastic 197 x 156 x 32mm 38564000

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£35.19
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 38564000 Skate Air WC Wall Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

GROHE 38564000 Skate Air WC Wall Plate

£41.30
Free Delivery

GROHE 38564000 Skate Air WC Wall Plate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£46.07
Delivery from £9.46

38564000 Skate Air WC Wall Plate Chrome

2-3 days
£53.63
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-saving dual flush system
• Sleek chrome finish enhances decor
• Easy DIY installation and minimal upkeep

Similar products

Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Brushed Cool Sunrise 38732GN0
£107.09
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Wall Plate, Stainless Steel Chrome 43901000
£232.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Without water saver 42451000
£310.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42421000
£254.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 38844SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate
£49.28
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Air Chrome Plastic 197 x 156 x 32mm 38564000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: ⦁ Series: Skate Air ⦁ Type of product: Flush Plates ⦁ Colour: Chrome ⦁ Material: Plastic Dimensions:imensions: 197 x 156 x 32 mm
£35.19
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk