Grohe Flush Plate Skate Alpine White Chrome Brass 156 x 197mm 37547SH0

GROHE Flush Plate Skate - Alpine White Chrome/Brass 156 x 197 mm 37547SH0

Grohe Flush Plate Skate Alpine White Chrome Brass 156 x 197mm 37547SH0

Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£46.43
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Skate Flush Plate Alpine White 37547SH0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.49
Free Delivery

GROHE Skate Flush Plate Alpine White 37547SH0

£50.69
Free Delivery

GROHE Skate Flush Plate Alpine White 37547SH0

In stock
£54.83
Delivery from £77.00
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Alpine White Chrome Brass 156 x 197mm 37547SH0

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: ⦁ Series: Skate ⦁ Type of product: Flush Plates ⦁ Colour: Alpine White ⦁ Material: Brass Dimensions:imensions of the plate: 156 x 197 mm
£46.43
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Brushed Cool Sunrise 38732GN0
£107.09
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
WC Flush Plate Grohe Skate Air Phantom black 38505KF0
£93.19
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Matte with Push button Without water saver 42377P00
£61.87
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Wall Plate, Stainless Steel Chrome 43901000
£220.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Stainless Steel Electronic Without water saver 42440SD0
£452.06
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90