Grohe Grohtherm Special Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2" 34667000

GROHE Grohtherm Special - Exposed thermostatic shower mixer with 1 outlet chrome

Grohe Grohtherm Special Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2" 34667000

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£274.78
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Grohtherm Special Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 34667000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£316.99
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm Special Thermostatic Shower Mixer 1/2" 34667000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: ⦁ Series: Grohtherm Special ⦁ Type of product: Thermostatic Mixer ⦁ Colour: Chrome ⦁ Material: Dimensions: ⦁ Length: 315 mm, Depth: 76 mm
£274.78
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk