GROHE Grohtherm Thermostatic shower mixer 2 outlets with integrated shutoff

GROHE Grohtherm - Thermostatic Shower Mixer Trim Set to Control 2 showers - Concealed installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - Safety Button at 38°C - Metal Escutcheon - Chrome - 24079000

GROHE Grohtherm Thermostatic shower mixer 2 outlets with integrated shutoff

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Grohtherm - Thermostatic Shower Mixer Trim Set to Control 2 showers - Concealed installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - Safety Button at 38°C - Metal Escutcheon - Chrome - 24079000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.27
Free Delivery

GROHE Grohtherm - Thermostatic Shower Mixer Trim Set to Control 2 showers - Concealed installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - Safety Button at 38°C - Metal Escutcheon - Chrome - 24079000

In stock
£299.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Grohtherm - Thermostatic Shower Mixer Trim Set to Control 2 showers - Concealed installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - Safety Button at 38°C - Metal Escutcheon - Chrome - 24079000

£307.86
Free Delivery

Grohe Bathroom Tap for Concealed Installation Grohtherm Thermostatic 2-way diverter bathtub Chrome 24079000

2-3 weeks
£323.36
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Grohtherm 24079 000 Thermostatic shower mixer 2 outlets c/w Rapido Valve

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Grohtherm 24078 000 Thermostatic shower mixer 1 outlets c/w Rapido Valve

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Grohtherm Thermostatic Shower Mixer For 2 Outlets With Integrated Shut Off/diverter Valve (24079000)

1-3 working days
£392.50
Free Delivery

GROHE Grohtherm - Thermostatic Shower Mixer Trim Set to Control 2 showers - Concealed installation for GROHE Rapido SmartBox (35 600) - Safety Button at 38°C - Metal Escutcheon - Chrome - 24079000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£394.98
Delivery from £22.84
• 1
• 2
GROHE Grohtherm Thermostatic shower mixer 2 outlets with integrated shutoff

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / Color: chrome / Material: Chrome / Suitable For: Bath, Shower / Colour: Silver / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Type: Mixer Shower / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Number of Tap Handles: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Manufacturer: Grohe / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany
£289.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Grohe Grohtherm 1000 with EcoButton Chrome
£258.05
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 900mm Chrome 34797001
£171.08
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Grohe Grohtherm 800 Black Mat 1022032430
£280.64
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Grohtherm 800 - Exposed thermostatic shower mixer with Shower Set 900 mm chrome
£141.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26
Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 600mm Chrome 34796001
£166.39
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90