GROHE Joint Piece 28785 For Relexa 1/2" White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Delivery from £43.73

Grohe Joint Piece 28785L00

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£21.39
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Joint Piece 28785 For Relexa 1/2" White

Cheapest offer

Article Group: Brausen relexa / Article Type: Relexa spare parts / Number of units: 1 / Length: 130 mm / Contains: 1 piece / Manufacturer: Grohe / Height: 40 mm / Product Dimensions: 13 x 10 x 4 cm / Model Number: 28785 / Width: 95 mm / Weight: 60 g
£17.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Joint Piece 00422000
£4.70
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Joint Piece 6844000
£10.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GROHE Aerator 13915 M24x1 With Ball Joint Chrome
£51.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.94
Grohe Joint Piece 28785000
£31.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.87
GROHE Aerator 13925 M22x1 With Ball Joint Chrome
£65.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.68