Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Phantom Black - 24172Kf1 - Basin Tap Solution

Grohe 24172KF1 Essence Black Basin Mixer

Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Phantom Black - 24172Kf1 - Basin Tap Solution

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£231.52
Free Delivery

GROHE Sink Faucet Essence S-Size Phantom Black - 24172KF1

In stock
£231.73
Free Delivery

Grohe Essence Basin Mixer 1/2" S - Phantom Black

Small Delivery
£235.08
Free Delivery
Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Phantom Black - 24172Kf1 - Basin Tap Solution

Cheapest offer

The Grohe MBM Smooth Body Click Waste in Phantom Black is a stylish and functional addition to your basin taps. Designed for easy installation and durability, this waste is perfect for modern bathrooms.Elegant Phantom Black Finish: Adds a contemporary touch to your bathroom.Easy Installation: Designed for quick and hassle-free setup.Durable Construction: Made to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance.Compatible with Most Basins: Versatile design fits a variety of basin types.Efficient Waste Management: Ensures optimal drainage and functionality.
£231.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.