Small Basin Taps Grohe Essence EcoJoy Chrome

Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Chrome - 24172001 - Basin Taps

Small Basin Taps Grohe Essence EcoJoy Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£152.92
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Chrome - 24172001 - Basin Taps

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£160.25
Free Delivery

Grohe Essence S Size Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome

Small Delivery
£169.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe 24172KF1 Essence Black Basin Mixer
£208.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Cosmo Coldstart MBM Smooth Body Chrome 2337600E
£89.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Supersteel - 24172Dc1 For Basin Taps
£219.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Small Basin Taps Grohe Essence EcoJoy Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Single hole installation · GROHE SilkMove 28 mm ceramic cartridge · Also available with energy saving function middle position cold · With temperature limiter · GROHE StarLight surface · Mousseur: GROHE EcoJoy 5.7 l/min · GROHE AquaGuide adjustable mousseur · GROHE FastFixation quick-fix system · Smooth body, pop-up waste 1 1/4" or with push-open waste 1 1/4" · Flexible connection hoses · Manufacturer number: 24172001
£152.92
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk