GROHE Selection Glass Shelf Chrome 41057000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.49
Free Delivery

Grohe Shower Basket Selection 600x8x75mm Chrome

4-8 weeks
£111.57
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Selection Glass Shelf Chrome 41057000

In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

Grohe Selection Bathroom Glass Shelf

Small Delivery
£135.24
Free Delivery
GROHE Selection Glass Shelf Chrome 41057000

Cheapest offer

Made from durable glass surface For use with shelf support Grohe Starlight Technology, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£107.49
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 8 mm
Depth 75 mm
Width 600 mm

Features

Product colour Chrome
Material Glass

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Grohe Toothbrush Holder Glass Selection Cube Chrome
£27.78
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Selection White Glass Chrome 41029000
£11.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grohe wall mounted soap dispenser Selection Support 56x30x66mm Chrome
£51.70
Compare 7 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Tray Selection Without Support 200x10x75mm Chrome
£33.09
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Selection Cube Glass/Soap Dish holder
£41.66
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90