GROHE Skate Flush Plate Alpine White 38862SH0
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Toilet Alpine White Plastic 156 x 197mm 38862SH0
Cheapest Price
4-8 weeks
£44.39
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 38862SH0 | Skate WC Wall Plate
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.27
Free Delivery
GROHE 38862SH0 | Skate WC Wall Plate
In stock
£48.98
Delivery from £77.00
3 Variants from £52.29
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Stainless Steel Plastic Dual 197 x 156 x 24mm 38862SD0
£123.94
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Chrome Plastic Horizontal or vertical Outlet 38862000
£52.29
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Toilet Matte Chrome Plastic For valve pneumatic 38862P00
£57.54
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Brushed Cool Sunrise 38732GN0
£107.09
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Mounting set For Skate Cosmopolitan
£107.56
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Alpine White Plastic 38732SH0
£31.61
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90