GROHE Skate - Flush Plate spare parts stainless steel / stainless steel
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Stainless Steel Plastic Dual 197 x 156 x 24mm 38862SD0
Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£123.94
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Skate Flush Plate Stainless Steel 38862SD0
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.00
Free Delivery
GROHE Skate Flush Plate Stainless Steel 38862SD0
£145.21
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £44.39
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Chrome Plastic Horizontal or vertical Outlet 38862000
£52.29
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Toilet Matte Chrome Plastic For valve pneumatic 38862P00
£57.54
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Toilet Alpine White Plastic 156 x 197mm 38862SH0
£44.39
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Brushed Cool Sunrise 38732GN0
£107.09
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Mounting set For Skate Cosmopolitan
£107.56
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Alpine White Plastic 38732SH0
£31.61
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90