Grohe Soap Dish BauCosmopolitan

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£18.50
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Baucosmopolitan Neutral Glass/Soap Dish Holder Chrome 40585001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£26.39
Delivery from £6.35

Grohe BauCosmopolitan Wall Mount Glass/Soap Dish Holder

1-3 working days
£29.97
Delivery from £2.99

GROHE Baucosmopolitan Neutral Glass/Soap Dish Holder Chrome 40585001

In stock
£32.35
Free Delivery

GROHE Baucosmopolitan Neutral Glass/Soap Dish Holder Chrome 40585001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.64
Free Delivery

GROHE Baucosmopolitan Neutral Glass/Soap Dish Holder Chrome 40585001

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.82
Free Delivery

Grohe BauCosmopolitan Wall Mount Glass/Soap Dish Holder 40585001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Grohe 40585001 BauCosmopolitan Holder f.Glass/soap Starlight Chrome

2-3 days
£47.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Soap Dish Essentials transparent
£6.44
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Universal Soap Dish 27206000
£14.61
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Relexa
£39.83
Compare 8 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish Replacement 40670000
£102.87
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Soap Dish BauCosmopolitan

Cheapest offer

Whether used with soap dish, soap dispenser or glass, the GROHE BauCosmopolitan holder always looks good. Finished with our GROHE StarLight chrome coating, it's easy for you to clean and will retain its luminous shine for years to come. Use with other products in the beautiful BauCosmopolitan collection for a cool and coordinated bathroom design. Main characteristics: · Series: BauCosmopolitan · Product Type: · Colors: Chrome · Material: Metal / Glass Further information: · Recessed mountings · GROHE StarLight® shining chrome and sustainable development
£18.50
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk