GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Wall Holder Set 1 Spray Chrome 26354000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.54
Free Delivery

GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Wall Holder Set 1 Spray Chrome 26354000

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.15
Free Delivery

Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Trigger, Flexible 1250 mm Chrome 26354000

In stock
£42.64
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Wall Holder Set 1 Spray - 26354000

Small Delivery
£49.54
Free Delivery
GROHE Tempesta-F Trigger Spray Wall Holder Set 1 Spray Chrome 26354000

Cheapest offer

Push button control shower knob Genuine Grohe Replacement SpeedClean anti-limescale system Made of durable material Important Installation & Pressure Notice: This trigger spray hand shower must be connected to a system with a shut-off valve; It is not built to handle continuous full bathroom water pressure and may drip or leak if left pressurized-always turn off the shut-off valve after each use; Additionally, the spray power depends on your bathroom’s water pressure; For optimal performance, ensure your system has sufficient pressure-low pressure may result in a weak spray Important Installation & Pressure Notice: This trigger spray hand shower must be connected to a system with a shut-off valve; It is not built to handle continuous full bathroom water pressure and may drip or leak if left pressurized-always turn off the shut-off valve after each use; Additionally, the spray power depends on your bathroom’s water pressure; For optimal performance, ensure your system has sufficient pressure-low pressure may result in a weak spray, Weight: 0.9259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£31.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Tempesta F Trigger Spray 30 Wall Holder Set Trigger Control Hand
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GroheTempestaf Trigger Spray 30 Wall Holder Set, Silver
£36.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Warm Sunset 27513DA1
£112.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Hard Graphite 27513A01
£112.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Tempesta-F Trigger Spray 30 Manual trigger Brushed Hard Graphite 27513AL1
£114.22
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90