Grohe Thermostatic cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£79.50
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

In stock
£97.98
Free Delivery

GROHE Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Grohe Grohtherm Thermostatic Shower Cartridge Valve 1/2" - 47885000 (47885 000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.01
Free Delivery

GROHE Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

£99.20
Free Delivery

GROHE Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£107.18
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE THM Compact Cartridge 47885 1/2" With Expansion Material Thermoelement

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Delivery from £43.68

GROHE Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£115.35
Delivery from £6.11
Grohe Thermostatic cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47885000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 47885000 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · With expansion thermocouple · For Grohe TurboStat C3
£79.50
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Thermostatic cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47948000
£100.60
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 1/2"
£71.80
Compare 13 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4'' for reversed supplies 47186000
£159.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4"
£85.72
Compare 10 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Thermo - element 1/2" for changed waterways 47175000
£108.86
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90