Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl - Thermostat eckig mit 2 Absperrventilen supersteel
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohtherm SmartControl Square with 2 stop valves 158x43mm Supersteel
Cheapest Total Price
Approximately 6 months
£617.25
Free Delivery
GROHE Grohtherm Smartcontrol Thermostat for Shower, with Concealed Installation and Two Valves Square Shape, Stainless Steel Look Eco-Friendly and Safety Features 29124DC0
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£758.67
Delivery from £22.70
2 Variants from £349.95
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohtherm SmartControl Square with 2 stop valves 158x43mm Brushed Hard Graphite
£705.44
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
GROHE GROHTHERM SMARTCONTROL PERFECT ДУШЕВОЙ НАБОР С RAINSHOWER SMARTACTIVE 310 CUBE
£899.25
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl thermostat Shower valve Trimset 2 Way 29124000
£349.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl Thermostatic Shower Mixer for concealed installation with 2 valves 29119000
£402.41
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl Bathroom tap for Concealed Installation 3 valves 29158LS0
£352.85
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90