Grohe Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohtherm SmartControl Square with 2 stop valves 158x43mm Brushed Hard Graphite
Cheapest Total Price
Approximately 6 months
£705.44
Free Delivery
GROHE Grohtherm SmartControl Square Trimset, Brushed Anthracite, 29124AL0
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£1,070.36
Delivery from £22.80
2 Variants from £349.95
Grohe Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohtherm SmartControl Square with 2 stop valves 158x43mm Supersteel
£617.25
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 900mm Chrome 34797001
£171.08
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Shower Mixer Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Black Mat 348142433
£267.75
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Set Grohe Grohtherm 500 Thermostatic mixer 600mm Chrome 34796001
£166.39
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Grohtherm 800 - Exposed thermostatic shower mixer with Shower Set 900 mm chrome
£141.04
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26