Grohe Towel Hook Essentials Cube 43x60x28mm Supersteel

Cheapest Price
Approximately 6 months
£26.61
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Essentials Cube New Robe Hook Supersteel 40511DC1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

GROHE Essentials Cube New Robe Hook Supersteel 40511DC1

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery
Grohe Towel Hook Essentials Cube 43x60x28mm Supersteel

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Essentials Cube · Manufacturer number: 40511DC1 · Colour: Supersteel · Material: Metal Dimensions: · 43x60x28 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Concealed mounting · Surface GROHE StarLight
£26.61
Approximately 6 months
superbath.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Grohe Grandera Towel Hook 40631000
£49.47
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Start Cube QuickFix Robe Hook & A1 QuickGlue - Bathroom Wall Mounted Shower Towel Hanger (Metal, Concealed Fastening, Including Screws and Dowels), Matt Black, 409612430
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grohe Start Chrome Effect Metal Small Round Single Hook (H)54mm (W)54mm
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Towel Hook
£11.93
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Essentials Cube Wall Hook
£19.01
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90