Groov-e USB-C In-Car Charger 30W with USB-C Cable Included - Fast-Charge Power Delivery Car Adaptor for 12V and 24V Sockets - Black

Groov-e USB Car Charger 30W and USB-C to USB-C Cable

Groov-e USB-C In-Car Charger 30W with USB-C Cable Included - Fast-Charge Power Delivery Car Adaptor for 12V and 24V Sockets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Groov-e 30W USB-C In-Car Charger (with USB-C to USB-C cable included), Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Groov-E 50W Compact Bluetooth Soundbar
£34.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Groove-e Personal CD Player GVPS210/BK Black
£27.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Groove Retro Series Personal CD Player - Silver
£23.23
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roma Alarm Clock Radio With DAB/FM Radio - Black, Black
£35.15
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Groov-e USB-C In-Car Charger 30W with USB-C Cable Included - Fast-Charge Power Delivery Car Adaptor for 12V and 24V Sockets - Black

Cheapest offer

EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO CHARGE IN THE CAR: A 30W USB-C Power Delivery car adaptor and a 1-metre USB-C cable are both in the box; plug the adaptor in, connect the cable, and start charging 30W FAST CHARGING ON THE MOVE: Power Delivery output means compatible USB-C smartphones, tablets, and laptops charge at a useful rate during your journey; noticeably faster than a basic car charger PLUGS INTO STANDARD 12V AND 24V SOCKETS: Works in cars, vans, and lorries with a standard cigarette lighter socket; no extra adaptor needed THE CABLE IS ALREADY IN THE BOX: The included 1-metre USB-C cable means there is nothing extra to buy; get set up and charging straight away COMPACT DESIGN THAT STAYS OUT OF THE WAY: The slim plug body sits neatly in the vehicle socket without obstructing the dashboard or getting in the way
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.