Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Beige 41

Groundies Nova Go1 Trainers Beige EU 41 Woman

Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Beige 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£88.57
Delivery from £16.99

Groundies - Women's Nova Go1 - Barefoot shoes size 8, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Beige 41

Cheapest offer

The Groundies Sneaker Nova GO1 is a versatile classic that combines modern design with a natural barefoot feel. The mix of suede and nubuck gives it a premium look, while the TrueSense® GO1 sole offers freedom of movement and flexibility. The anatomical toe box allows for natural foot movement, and the breathable onSteam® lining ensures optimal comfort throughout the day. Designed in Germany and handmade in Portugal, the Nova GO1 is the perfect choice for mild temperatures and versatile looks.
£88.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Beige 42
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Rose 41
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Rose 42
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Groundies - Women's Nova Go1 - Barefoot shoes size 6, beige / bink
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Groundies Nova Go1 Trainers Beige EU 40 Woman
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99