Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Rose 39

Groundies - Women's Nova Go1 - Barefoot shoes size 39, pink/purple

Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Rose 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£84.63
Delivery from £16.99

Groundies - Women's Nova Go1 - Barefoot shoes size 6, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£95.96
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Rose 39

Cheapest offer

The Groundies Sneaker Nova GO1 is a versatile classic that combines modern design with a natural barefoot feel. The blend of cow suede and nubuck materials ensures a high-end appearance, while the TrueSense® GO1 sole provides freedom of movement and flexibility. The anatomical toe box allows for natural foot movement, and the breathable onSteam® lining guarantees comfort throughout the day. Designed in Germany and handcrafted in Portugal, the Nova GO1 is the perfect choice for mild temperatures and versatile looks.
£84.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Groundies - Women's Nova Go1 - Barefoot shoes size 6,5, beige / bink
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Beige 41
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Groundies Nova Go1 Trainers Beige EU 41 Woman
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Beige 42
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GO1 Rose 41
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99