Café Olé Rotolo 8 espresso Cup Cafetière 1000ml, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

Grunwerg Rotolo 8 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere

Café Olé Rotolo 8 espresso Cup Cafetière 1000ml, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Café Olé Rotolo 8 espresso Cup Cafetière 1000ml, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

Unknown
£22.99
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 1000ml Coffee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Rotolo 8 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere

1-3 working days
£24.35
Delivery from £6.00
Café Olé Rotolo 8 espresso Cup Cafetière 1000ml, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

STUNNING DESIGN: Featuring a stunning spiral design crafted from double-wall insulated glass, this French press cafetiere will look gorgeous in any kitchen. COOL-TOUCH HANDLE: Protect your hands with this solid glass handle, which is both robust and heat-resistant. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: With a non-drip spout and a stainless steel gauze, you can enjoy freshly brewed coffee without any hassle. 3 SIZES: Available in three different sizes, 3 cup, 6 cup and 8 cup, the Rotolo is perfect for those who appreciate both beauty and functionality in their coffee routine. CAFÉ OLÉ: Crafted using the finest materials, and designed in Sheffield, our Café Olé range is one of the best in coffee and teaware., Weight: 1.83645064246 pounds, Manufacturer: Café Olé
£22.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Grunwerg Rotolo 5 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere
£21.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery