GSP 9333080K Wheel Bearing Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Wheel bearing 9333080K GSP for OPEL CHEVROLET

GSP 9333080K Wheel Bearing Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.23
Delivery from £28.00

Wheel bearing 9333080K GSP for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.53
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel bearing 9333080K GSP for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.81
Free Delivery

Sensors GSP 9333080K for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.92
Delivery from £16.79

✅Fits GSP 9333080K WHEEL BEARING KPL. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
GBP 84.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit for Chevrolet CRUZE 09-11 Vauxhall ASTRA 06-14 328000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit For Vauxhall ASTRA 11-18 13531686

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery
GSP 9333080K Wheel Bearing Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Item Diameter (Exterior): 136 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9333080K / UPC: 6928947388767 / MPN: 9333080K / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1471832104 / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / Reference Number OEM: FAG 713644910 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13531686 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 105 / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 96 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Brand: GSP / Outer diameter [mm]: 136 / Type: Wheel Bearing / EAN: 6928947388767 / GTIN: 6928947388767 / Product Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / TradeNumber(s): 9333080K / Reference Number OE: OPEL 328000 / Number of splines on input sha: 33 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Performance Part: Yes
£62.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAG Wheel Bearing Kit 713 6449 10 Schaeffler for Opel/Chevrolet Cruze
£109.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAYCO KWD1279 Wheel bearing kit
£68.43
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2858 FOR CHEVROLET OPEL ASTRA/J/Van/Hatchback/GTC/Sports
£81.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery