GUBI - Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp, Chrome/Black - Black

Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Black

GUBI - Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp, Chrome/Black - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£410.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£410.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 6 wall lamp Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902001528

5 weeks
£436.88
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI Bestlite BL6 wall light chrome/black

3-4 weeks
£558.19
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Chrome/ Porcelain
£499.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL6 Wall Light Black Brass & White
£491.20
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 6 wall lamp Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902694799
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Brass/Porcelain
£499.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp, Brass - Brass
£436.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp, Chrome/Black - Black

Cheapest offer

Bestlite BL6 from Gubi is a given design classic in Scandinavia, which with its elegant design fits into all types of interiors.
£410.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk