Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Black/ Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black/Brass Gubi SINGLE PIECES

2-3 working days
£290.44
Delivery from £20.00

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black / Brass Gubi - 5710902694805

2-3 working days
£311.88
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI Bestlite BL7 wall lamp charcoal black-brass

in stock
£316.00
Free Delivery

GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Brass / Black - Black

in_stock
£316.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Bestlite BL7 wall light, black/brass, Ø 16 cm, E14

3-4 weeks
£398.48
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black Gubi SINGLE PIECES
£235.29
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Brass Gubi - 5710902042651
£311.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Gubi - 5710902052766
£311.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Brass/ Porcelain
£333.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902001641
£311.88
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Black/ Brass

Cheapest offer

With its compact expression and classic Bestlite shade , BL7 is a wall lamp that does a lot with very few effects. It works beautifully as a bedside reading lamp, as mood lighting in the living room or as an elegant lightbulb in rooms where function is needed without the lamp dominating. BL7 has a clean and timeless expression that makes it easy to combine with many different interiors. The lamp's strength lies in the precise balance between simplicity and character, where GUBI's iconic Bestlite universe is expression in a smaller, but still distinctive wall lamp.
£290.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk