GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Brass / Bone China - Brass

Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Brass/ Porcelain

GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Brass / Bone China - Brass

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£333.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Bestlite BL7 wall lamp bone china-brass

in stock
£374.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Brass/ Porcelain

3-5 working days
£374.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Bone China / Brass Gubi - 5710902052797

5 weeks
£374.38
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black Gubi SINGLE PIECES
£235.29
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Brass Gubi - 5710902042651
£311.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Gubi - 5710902052766
£311.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902001641
£311.88
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Black/ Brass
£290.00
Compare 6 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Brass / Bone China - Brass

Cheapest offer

Bestlite BL7 wall lamp by GUBI with an elegant design with clean lines with inspiration from the period of Bauhaus.
£333.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk