GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Black Brass / Bone china - Bone China

Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Black Brass/ Porcelain

GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Black Brass / Bone china - Bone China

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£374.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Black Brass/ Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£374.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Bone China / Black Brass Gubi - 5710902742223

5 weeks
£374.38
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black Gubi SINGLE PIECES
£235.29
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Brass Gubi - 5710902042651
£311.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Gubi - 5710902052766
£311.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp Brass/ Porcelain
£333.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 7 wall lamp Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902001641
£311.88
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUBI - Bestlite BL7 Wall Lamp, Black Brass / Bone china - Bone China

Cheapest offer

Bestlite BL7 wall lamp by GUBI with an elegant design with clean lines perfect to place next to the bed.
£374.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk