GUBI - Gräshoppa Floor Lamp, Olive Brown - Olive Brown

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Grossmann Collection Grasshopper Floor Lamp Olive Brown

3-5 working days
£610.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Grashopper floor lamp Olive brown

in stock
£709.00
Delivery from £99.00

Gubi Gräshoppa three-legged floor lamp, olive brown

3-4 weeks
£717.91
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

GUBI Grossman Collection Grässhoppa Floor Lamp Grey
£523.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Floor Lamp Vintage Red
£549.00
Compare 5 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gräshoppa / Grashoppa Floor light Gubi - 5715015667333
£561.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Gräshoppa / Grashoppa Floor light Walnut Brown Glossy Gubi - 5715015667708
£561.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
GUBI Grossman Collection Grässhoppa Floor Lamp Black
£548.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Gräshoppa Floor Lamp, Olive Brown - Olive Brown

Cheapest offer

Gräshoppa floor lamp by GUBI with an iconic design with angled stand and elongated shade.
£599.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk