GUBI Grossman Collection Grässhoppa Floor Lamp Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£523.00
Free Delivery

GUBI - Gräshoppa Floor Lamp, Warm grey - Warm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£523.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Gräshoppa three-legged floor lamp, grey

3-4 weeks
£717.91
Delivery from £40.99

Gräshoppa Lamp, Greta M. Grossman 1947 Grey one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£756.00
Delivery from £16.00

Similar products

GUBI Grossman Collection Grässhoppa Floor Lamp Grey
£523.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Pendant Black
£219.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Pendant Brass/Blank Alabaster White
£208.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Cobra Table Lamp Black
£342.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Floor Lamp Glossy Walnut Brown
£572.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Grässhoppa Floor Lamp Grey

Cheapest offer

Design: Greta Grossman Concept: Floor Lamp Grässhoppa was created in 1947 by Greta Grossman. The lamp is made of powder coated aluminium, and is a very beautiful and classic floor lamp that will create grace and bring warm downwards light. The lamp is available in six different colours, and will, without a doubt, become a stunning and functional element in your decorating
£523.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk