GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women GG1955SA Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£201.54
Delivery from £0.00

Gucci GG1955SA 001 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared

2 days
£231.56
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses Gg1955Sa - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Yellow - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£330.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1955SA Asian Fit 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 60

3
£344.00
Free Delivery
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women GG1955SA Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

These sunglasses are the perfect accessory to protect your eyes from the sun with elegance and distinction . Their modern and refined design , combined with high-quality lenses , guarantees complete UV protection , providing comfort, safety, and visual clarity all day long. Ideal for any occasion-whether at the beach, in the city, or on a walk outdoors-these glasses not only take care of your eyes , but also enhance your look with a sophisticated, contemporary style that never goes unnoticed. Technical details Glass material: Nylon Frame material: Metal Frame color: Gold Glass color: Gray Caliber: 60 Bridge: 15 Sideburns: 145 Height: 53.20 Why you'll love them Its design combines functionality and fashion , achieving a perfect balance between comfort, elegance, and versatility . A must-have accessory for those looking to protect their eyes with style .
£201.54
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Gucci GG1337S Black/Grey Shaded 54/22/140 women Sunglasses
£134.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men SUNGLASSES GG0010S
£219.64
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses GG2063S
£369.64
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gg1560S
£255.23
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gg1861S
£226.69
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00