Gucci GG1714S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Cat Eye

Gucci GG1714S 001 Women New Sunglasses

Gucci GG1714S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
30 days
£120.41
Delivery from £5.99

Gucci Women's GG1714S Sunglasses, Black-Black-Grey, 54

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Gucci GG1714S 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 54

3
£125.00
Free Delivery

Square Frame Sunglasses - unisex - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci Women's Square Black Grey Gradient GG1714S

5-7 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gucci Square Black Grey Gradient Gg1714S Black

Unknown
£149.00

Black Acetate Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£169.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1714S - Cateye Black

3-5 business days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1714S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£195.00
Gucci GG1714S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Gucci GG1714S, with injecting cat Eye frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£120.41
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.