Gucci GG2153S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Cheapest Price
30 days
£214.50
Delivery from £5.99

Oval Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45

GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses GG2153S

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£240.55
Delivery from £0.00

Gucci GG2153S 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 51

3
£303.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Woman Sunglass Gg2153S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£330.00
Gucci GG2153S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Gucci GG2153S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
£214.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Gucci GG2153S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round
£221.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gucci Women's GG2153S Sunglasses Black/Grey
£329.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Gucci Women's Oval Sunglasses | Black
£330.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Gucci Women's Oval Sunglasses | Brown
£330.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery