Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 98% Natural-Origin Honey Tint Balm- Pearly (Various Shades) - 358 PEARLY ROSE

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.75
Delivery from £3.95

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Balm 3.2G 358 Pearly Rose

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN KISSKISS Bee Glow Colour Reviving Lipstick Balm 3.2g 358 - Pearly Rose

2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Face Skin Care Kisskiss Bee Glow Pearly Tinted Balm Enriched With Honey And 98% Natural Ingredients 358 PEARLY ROSE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.85
Delivery from £7.50
Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 98% Natural-Origin Honey Tint Balm- Pearly (Various Shades) - 358 PEARLY ROSE

Cheapest offer

Cloak your pout in a veil of glossy nourishment with Guerlain's KissKiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Balm (3.25g). Celebrating the power of bees, this lip hero is infused with soothing honey, smoothing propolis (a resin-like material made by bees) and nourishing beeswax which allows for a sensorial glide across your lips. Boasting a sheer finish, this revives the natural colour of the lips with a touch of shine and delivers up to 24 hours of long-lasting hydration. A new bag favourite? We think so.
£27.75
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 809 Lavender Glow
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 319 Peach Glow
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 100 Warm Glow
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Bee Glow Oil - Limited Edition Tinted Lip Oil Enriched with Honey 92% of Natural Origin 389 PEARLY PEACH
£26.88
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Gloss KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Lip oil 209 BLOOMING
£26.25
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery