GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 100 Warm Glow

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 100 Warm Glow

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

GUERLAIN KISSKISS Bee Glow Lip Plump 9.5ml 100 - Warm Glow

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Plump 100 Warm Glow (9.5Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Bee Glow Plump Lip Gloss with Volumizing Effect 100 WARM

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.07
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 100 Warm Glow

Cheapest offer

KissKiss Bee Glow Plump is the first¹ illuminating and plumping lip care with honey and cyclopeptides. Made up of 91% naturally-derived ingredients², it delivers 24-hour hydration³ and 12-hour volume and shine⁴. Its unique formula guarantees instantly plumped lips that radiate a lasting glow. Available in two shimmering sheer shades designed to make all lips glow. Because performance is also a matter of sensory feel, the texture offers a slight fresh feeling upon application. Its custom-made applicator in the shape of a honey spoon offers a new sensory experience and delivers the right amount of product. ¹At Guerlain. ²Based on ISO 16128 standard, including water. ³Instrumental test on 30 women. ⁴Clinical test on 25 women.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 809 Lavender Glow
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 319 Peach Glow
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Bee Glow Oil - Limited Edition Tinted Lip Oil Enriched with Honey 92% of Natural Origin 389 PEARLY PEACH
£26.88
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Gloss KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Lip oil 209 BLOOMING
£26.25
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 200 Cool Glow
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery