GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 200 Cool Glow

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 200 Cool Glow

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

GUERLAIN KISSKISS Bee Glow Lip Plump 9.5ml 200 - Cool Glow

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Plump 200 Cool Glow (9.5Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Bee Glow Plump Lip Gloss with Volumizing Effect 200 COOL

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.07
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 200 Cool Glow

Cheapest offer

Elevate your lip game with Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow Plump (9.5ml) a revolutionary nourishing balm that combines instant plumping with a radiant, luminous finish. Infused with honey and cyclopeptides, this first-of-its-kind formula delivers 24-hour hydration and 12-hour volume and shine. Its unique, lightweight texture provides a refreshing sensation upon application, while instantly plumping and illuminating lips for a lasting glow. Available in two shimmering sheer shades, it offers a sensorial experience with its custom honey spoon applicator, delivering the perfect dose of product for lips that look and feel irresistibly radiant and plump.
£28.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 809 Lavender Glow
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 319 Peach Glow
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Plump 9.5ml (Various Shades) - 100 Warm Glow
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Bee Glow Oil - Limited Edition Tinted Lip Oil Enriched with Honey 92% of Natural Origin 389 PEARLY PEACH
£26.88
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
GUERLAIN Gloss KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Lip oil 209 BLOOMING
£26.25
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery