Guerlain Samsara Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau De Toilette 75ml

Guerlain Samsara Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Days
£68.60
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Samsara 75 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£73.33
Delivery from £0.00

Guerlain Samsara 75ml EDT Women's Perfume Spray New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.90
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN PARIS SAMSARA 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

£74.98
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml

2-4 Days
£77.70
Free Delivery

Guerlain Samsara For Her

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Samsara Eau de Toilette 75ml

2 days
£88.80
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Samsara Eau De Toilette 75ml

2 days
£88.80
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau De Toilette 75ml

3-5 days
£90.20
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Guerlain Samsara Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=YLPCWX8]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Guerlain Samsara is a fragrance inspired by the richness and spirit of India, weaving together a harmonious balance of floral elegance and woody depth. It captures a powerful femininity, offering a scent that feels timeless, sensual, and endlessly captivating. The opening reveals fresh green notes softened by the exotic charm of ylang-ylang. Soon, a bouquet of jasmine, iris, and narcissus blooms at the heart, creating an intoxicating floral presence that feels both delicate and bold. As it lingers on the skin, the fragrance unfolds into a velvety base of sandalwood, enhanced by warm vanilla and amber. This final layer offers a lasting embrace, leaving a trail that is both comforting and irresistibly alluring.
£68.60
2 - 3 Days
pacoperfumerias.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enthralling aroma from unique blend of varied notes.
• Long-lasting fragrance provides freshness and confidence all day.
• Luxurious bottle design adds sophistication to your collection.

Similar products

GUERLAIN Samsara Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain Samsara 30ml Eau de Parfum Sp BRAND NEW IN BOX RARE
£90.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.45
Free Delivery
Guerlain Samsara Eau de Parfum - 50ml | Oriental Women's Perfume
£144.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery