CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Brown)

Guess Logo Script Headphones Brown

Used Offers from

CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Brown)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.46
Free Delivery

CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Brown)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Guess Script Metal Logo On Ear Wireless Headphone Brown - GUBHV6SCW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Guess Script Metal Logo On Ear Wireless Headphone Brown - GUBHV6SCW

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Guess Gubhc22psfcsmk Wireless Earphones Black
£31.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Guess cover GUHCS22MLSLMGPP Pink - Galaxy S22+
£25.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Wireless Headphones with Sound Studio PU Leather with ANC/ENC Logo Beige
£43.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Logo Script Headphones Beige
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess GUHCS22LLSLMGPP Case for S22 Ultra S908 Pink Silicone Script Metal Logo
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
CG MOBILE Guess Bluetooth 5.3 On-Ear Headphones with Metallic Logo (Brown)

Cheapest offer

Type: On-Ear Headphones Bluetooth Version 5.3 Headphone Battery: 3.7V / 300mAh Bluetooth Connection Range: up to 10m Headphone Charging Time: Approx. 2 hours. Working time: up to 30 hours. Headphone Charging Port: USB-C IPX Protection Rating: IPX4 Functions: Music Play/Calls Impedance: 32 Ohm ± 15% Built-in Microphone: Yes Frequency Range: 20Hz-20kHz
£27.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk