Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.37
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann 10 x 100m Sew All Assorted Sewing Thread Box Set Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann Sew-All Thread 100m Reel 100% Polyester Machine + Hand Sewing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Gütermann Thread PACKS 100m Reels of Sew-All and Cotton Machine Sewing Thread

£15.89
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours

£16.39
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew All Thread Set - 10 x 100m Reels Mix Colours - 734008 Col.1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Tset S/a 10X100M - Thread Set: Sew-All: 10 X 100M: Assorted - Gutermann

1-3 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Extra Strong 100 m in Basic Colours
£22.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.74
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann 734610-1 Thread Set Sew-All 100 m x 20 reels, Multicoloured
£18.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann Thread Kit: Sew-All: 11 x 100m, Polyester, Multi
£16.96
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours

Cheapest offer

10 spools Sew-all Thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours. Inge Szoltysik is a Dressmaker and proprietor of her own fashion studio. Well-known in Germany as a television panel member and book author The Sew-all Thread is the right sewing thread for all fabrics and seams. It is outstandingly suitable both for machine and hand sewing - this sew-all thread is equal to any challenge For lock and step seams and for fine ornamental stitches and decorative seams The Sew-all Thread is manufactured with Micro Core Technology. MCT is the unique microfilament polyester-based core spun technology - Made in Germany. Sewing threads made with Micro Core Technology are uniform, lint-free, fine and sustainable. For particularly beautiful and strong seams The most beautiful seam appearance is created with a universal needle with a thickness of NM 70 to 90. Wash 95° C - Suitable for oxygen bleaching - Dry with normal thermal stress - Iron hot (3 points) - Suitable for chemical cleaning
£14.37
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk