Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

Gütermann Sewing Thread Set Sew-All – 10 x 100 m, 100% Polyester – Summer Pastels

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.23
Delivery from £1.98

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.40
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

£13.41
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

£13.68
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew-All Thread Set 10 Spools Pastel Colors 100m 734006 col 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Delivery from £2.25

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann Sew All Thread Pack of 10 100m Spools Set 2 Pastel Sewing Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 1.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gütermann Sew-All Thread 100m Reel 100% Polyester Machine + Hand Sewing

£15.89
Free Delivery

Gütermann Thread PACKS 100m Reels of Sew-All and Cotton Machine Sewing Thread

£15.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Extra Strong 100 m in Basic Colours
£22.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.74
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Thread Kit: Sew-All: 11 x 100m, Polyester, Multi
£16.96
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Cotton 30 300 m in Different Colours
£19.73
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 10 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m in Pastel Colours

Cheapest offer

10 spools Sew-all Thread 100 m in the most beautiful pastel colours The Sew-all Thread is the right sewing thread for all fabrics and seams. It is outstandingly suitable both for machine and hand sewing - this sew-all thread is equal to any challenge For lock and step seams and for fine ornamental stitches and decorative seams The Sew-all Thread is manufactured with Micro Core Technology. MCT is the unique microfilament polyester-based core spun technology - Made in Germany. Sewing threads made with Micro Core Technology are uniform, lint-free, fine and sustainable. For particularly beautiful and strong seams The most beautiful seam appearance is created with a universal needle with a thickness of NM 70 to 90. Wash 95° C - Suitable for oxygen bleaching - Dry with normal thermal stress - Iron hot (3 points) - Suitable for chemical cleaning
£13.23
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk