Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

Gütermann Sewing Thread Sew-All Polyester 100 m Light Patina Green 0818

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.51
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Sew-All Thread: 100m: Col. 818

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 818

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

In stock
£4.15
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 818 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Extra Strong 100 m in Basic Colours
£22.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.74
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Cotton 30 300 m in Different Colours
£19.73
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Cotton 30 300 m in Different Multicolour Colours
£19.49
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Light Patina Green 0818, 100 m

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£2.51
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk