Guided Profiler Bearing Guides Carpentry 9.5mm x 25mm 46/903X1/4TC Trend Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/903X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.68
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/903X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.89
Free Delivery

Trend Bearing Guided Template Profiler Router Cutter

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/903X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.95
Free Delivery
Guided Profiler Bearing Guides Carpentry 9.5mm x 25mm 46/903X1/4TC Trend Tools

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.04 / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Bearing Diameter: 9.5 / Diameter Metric (D): 9.5 mm / UPC: 5027654052365 / MPN: 46/903X1/4TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1084077073 / Overall Length Metric (OL): 70 mm / Depth: 3/8" / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Bearing: 12.7mm / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 9.5 mm / Item Height: 15cm / Cut Length Metric (C ): 25 mm / Width: 6cm / Item Diameter: 1/4 inch / Item Depth: 3cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Trend / Type: Router Bit / EAN: 5027654052365 / GTIN: 5027654052365 / Length: 70 / Model: 46/903X1/4TC / Diameter Imperial (D): 3/8 Inch / Application: Cutting / Item Weight: 0.5 kg
£43.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.