Trail stick Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse 120 cm

Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Pulse - Size 120 cm - Black Black 120 cm

Trail stick Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£138.38
Delivery from £16.99

Trail stick Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse Noir 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£138.38
Delivery from £16.99

GUIDETTI Platinium Aero Pulse - Women - Black / Blue / Pink - size 120- model 2026 120

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Pulse - Size 110 cm - Black Black 110 cm
£126.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Perf - Size 130 cm - Black Black 130 cm
£130.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Pulse - Size 105 cm - Black Black 105 cm
£126.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail stick Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse 120 cm

Cheapest offer

The trail Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse pole is an essential accessory for all mountain running enthusiasts. Made from 100% ultralight carbon, this pole is both strong and light, offering exceptional performance on the most demanding trails. This trail pole is modular, which means you can easily adjust it to suit your size and preferences. It can also be folded in seconds, making it easy to carry and store when not in use. The high-quality carbon construction offers excellent strength while reducing the overall weight of the stick. This means you can run longer without tiring, and enjoy greater stability on descents. Whether you're a beginner or an experienced runner, the trail Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse pole is an ideal choice. Its ergonomic design, combined with its lightness and modularity, make it an indispensable companion for improving your performance on the trails. Invest in the best equipment for your next mountain adventure and get the trail Guidetti Platinium Aero Pulse s
£138.38
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.