Gummy Keratin Maximum Hold Hair Styling Gel, Extreme Look, Alcohol Free, 500ml, 16.9 fl.oz

Gummy Hair Gel Care Keratin Maximum Hold Extreme Look Styling Wax 500ml

Gummy Keratin Maximum Hold Hair Styling Gel, Extreme Look, Alcohol Free, 500ml, 16.9 fl.oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Gummy Keratin Maximum Hold Hair Styling Gel, Extreme Look, Alcohol Free, 500ml, 16.9 fl.oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Gummy Hair Gel Care Keratin Maximum Hold Extreme Look Styling Wax 500ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£6.76
Delivery from £1.49

Gummy Keratin Maximum Hold Hair Styling Gel, Extreme Look, Alcohol Free, 500ml, 16.9 fl.oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Gummy Keratin Hair Styling Gel 500 ml - Keratin

In stock
£10.59
21.18 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gummy Hair Gel 500 ml Maximum Hold
£6.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morfose Ossion Mega Strong Red Gum Hair Gel Gummy Strong Hold Edge Control Care
£11.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fonex Gummy Matte Finish Wax Styling Wax Matte Look Effect Hair Wax Gel Pack 2
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORIGINAL Fonex GUMMY MATTE LOOK HAIR WAX 140ML With Keratin,Green,140 ml (Pack of 1)
£6.99
49.93 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Hard Finish
£10.99
GBP 5.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gummy Keratin Maximum Hold Hair Styling Gel, Extreme Look, Alcohol Free, 500ml, 16.9 fl.oz

Cheapest offer

Maximum Hold Formula: Professional-grade hair styling gel that provides exceptional all-day hold for creating and maintaining extreme hairstyles in any weather condition. Keratin-Enhanced: Enriched with keratin protein to strengthen hair strands whilst styling, reducing breakage and improving overall hair resilience. Wet-Look Finish: Creates a high-shine, glossy appearance perfect for achieving sleek, polished hairstyles and dramatic looks. Clean Application: Non-sticky gel formula applies smoothly without leaving white residue or flakes, ensuring a professional and natural-looking finish. Easy Maintenance: Washes out easily with regular shampoo, preventing product build-up while maintaining scalp health.
£6.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk