Guru Rig Box

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£12.59
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Rig Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Guru Rig Box - Match Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Guru Rig Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Guru Rig Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Guru Rig Box

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £2.49

Guru Rig Box

£13.99
Delivery from £2.49

Guru Rig Box / Spare EVA Winder Spools

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Guru Rig Box / Coarse & Carp Fishing

£13.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Guru Rig Box

Cheapest offer

This compact rig-storage solution is just the thing for the angler who likes to be prepared. We know that you guys like to prepare methodically for action, and this system allows you to do just that. Itll help you to store match, general coarse and even carp rigs safely, until you need them. The tough, impact-proof storage box houses 10 EVA spools and comes with 20 pins to secure the rigs to the spools. Itll comfortably take 200 rigs and can be used for feeder, bomb, pellet waggler, pole and zig rigs. Spare EVA spools, with 10 spare pins included, are set to be made available. We expect this super little product to crossover nicely between pleasure, match and carp fishing.
£12.59
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 6" GRC01
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guru Adjustable Rig Case - 8"
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guru Spare Spools – Rig Box
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Rig Case XL GRCX
£51.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery