GUSTA GARDEN Charly Chili Chili Pot, Plant Pot with Trellis, Watering System and Robust Frame (Light Grey, XL)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden CHARLY CHILI Chili pot with water tank & climbing system - 20 litres - Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden CHARLY CHILI Chili pot with water tank & climbing system - 20 litres - Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden Charly Chili Grey Xl, Planter Pot, Aluminum Climbing Aid, Self-Watering, 4.5L Water Reservoir, 20L Soil Capacity

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Charly Chili Chili pot with water tank and climbing system - Blue / 10l
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GUSTA GARDEN Charly Chili Chili Pot, Plant Pot with Trellis, Watering System and Robust Frame (Light Grey, XL)

Cheapest offer

Fresh and spicy: planting chilies yourself has never been so easy - with our Charly Chili with integrated trellis and irrigation system, nothing stands in the way of your chili growing at home Watering made easy: Irrigation wicks connect the plant pot and water tank to ensure the chillis are always supplied with the right amount of water. Refilling is easy thanks to the side filling opening Innovative Trellis: The expandable trellis made of high-quality aluminum grows with the plant and the specially developed trellis system with a robust frame provides ideal support for the plants Thoughtful design: the planter is quick to set up and fits even in the smallest of spaces. The soil volume is tailored for 2 chili plants, so that they can be ideally supplied with nutrients Designed in Austria: Our products produced in the EU are food-safe and durable. In addition to a planting and cultivation guide, you will also receive tips for care & harvest, recipes & videos
£44.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk